Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bernt Capra


Mostly Credited As: Bernt Capra
Birth Name: Bernt Amadeus Capra
Date Of Birth: April 11, 1941 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: Austria
Birth Place: Vienna





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Carnivale (2003)• Production Designer
Rake (US) (2014)• Production Designer
The Night Shift (2014)• Production Designer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bernt Capra Quotes

No quotes added for this person