Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Paula Cale


Mostly Credited As: Paula Cale
Sometimes Credited As: Paula Korologos
Paula Korologos Cale
Paula Cale-Lisbe

Birth Name: Paula Korogolos
Date Of Birth: June 02, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Great Falls, Virginia

Paula Cale




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Providence (1999)As: Joanie Hansen (S01-S04)
Buddies (1996)As: Lorraine
Episode Cast Credits 

$#*! My Dad Says (2010) 
  Not Without My Jacket 01x05: (Oct/21/2010) As Shelley (as Paula Cale-Lisbe) 

House (2004) 
  Finding Judas 03x09: (Nov/28/2006) As Edie 

Twenty Good Years (US) (2006) 
  The Elbow Incident 01x03: (Oct/25/2006) As Annette 
  Pilot 01x01: (Oct/11/2006) As Annette 

Twins (2005) 
  Horse Sense 01x08: (Nov/04/2005) As Lisa 

Joey (2004) 
  Joey and the ESL 02x06: (Oct/20/2005) As Script Superviser 
  Joey and the Stuntman 02x04: (Oct/06/2005) As Abby 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  The Crossing 01x02: (Sep/30/2005) As Candace Dale 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Paula Cale 04x57: (May/11/1999) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paula Cale Quotes

No quotes added for this person