Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Theresa Randle


Mostly Credited As: Theresa Randle
Birth Name: Theresa Ellen Randle
Date Of Birth: December 27, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: South Central, Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Theresa Randle




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

State of Mind (2007) 
  Helpy Helperpants 01x05: (Aug/12/2007) As Cordelia Banks, PhD 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Country Crossover 06x07: (Nov/07/2006) As Assistant D.A. Patricia Kent, [Special Guest Stars]
  Tru Love 06x02: (Sep/26/2006) As Assistant D.A. Patricia Kent, [Special Guest Stars]

Duckman (1994) 
  With Friends Like These 04x09: (Mar/01/1997) Voiced  Sassy 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Apartment 02x05: (Apr/04/1991) As Janice 

A Different World (1987) 
  Delusions of Daddyhood 03x06: (Nov/09/1989) As Elizabeth James 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Theresa Randle Quotes

No quotes added for this person