Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chase Utley


Mostly Credited As: Chase Utley
Birth Name: Chase Cameron Utley
Date Of Birth: December 17, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pasadena, California

Chase Utley




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) 
  The Gang Gets Stranded in the Woods 06x11: (Dec/02/2010) As Himself 

World Series (1947) 
  2009 World Series Game 5 62x05: (Nov/02/2009) As Philadelphia Phillies Player (Home Run (2)) 
  2009 World Series Game 4 62x04: (Nov/01/2009) As Philadelphia Phillies Player (Home Run, Double) 
  2009 World Series Game 1 62x01: (Oct/28/2009) As Philadelphia Phillies Player (Home Run (2)) 
  2008 World Series Game 3 61x03: (Oct/25/2008) As Philadelphia Phillies Player (Home Run) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chase Utley Quotes

No quotes added for this person