TV

Michael J. Massimino


Mostly Credited As: Michael J. Massimino
Sometimes Credited As: Mike Massimino

Birth Name: Michael James Massimino
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oceanside, New York

Michael J. Massimino




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Big Bang Theory (2007) 
  The Re-Entry Minimization 06x04: (Oct/18/2012) As Himself 
  The Friendship Contraction 05x15: (Feb/02/2012) As Himself (as Mike Massimino) 
  The Friendship Contraction 05x15: (Feb/02/2012) As Himself (as Mike Massimino) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Rosie Perez, Mike Massimino 05x119: (Jul/15/2009) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael J. Massimino Quotes

No quotes added for this person