Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gergő Baricz


Mostly Credited As: Gergő Baricz
Birth Name: Gergely Baricz
Date Of Birth: June 26, 1990 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: Romania
Birth Place: Borzont

Gergő Baricz




TV Appearances

X Faktor (HU) (2010)As: Himself (S02 - 3rd Place - Winner from Boys)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gergő Baricz Quotes

No quotes added for this person