Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jennifer Ashton


Mostly Credited As: Jennifer Ashton
Sometimes Credited As: Dr. Jennifer Ashton

Birth Name: Jennifer Lee Ashton
Date Of Birth: April 23, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: George Air Force Base, Victorville, California

Jennifer Ashton




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Revolution (2012) (2012)As: Presenter
Episode Cast Credits 

The Doctors (2008) (2008) 
  Hot Health Headlines; Breakthrough Light-Based Treatments 06x109: (Feb/21/2014) As Herself, [Featuring]
  The Doctors’ Top 5 Lists of Health Tips 06x40: (Nov/01/2013) As Herself, [Featuring]
  Embarrassing Body Functions You Can't Control 05x142: (Apr/30/2013) As Herself, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jennifer Ashton Quotes

No quotes added for this person