Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Laura Bach


Mostly Credited As: Laura Bach
Birth Name: Laura Sofia Bach
Date Of Birth: April 25, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Denmark

Laura Bach




TV Appearances

Den som dræber (2011)As: Katrine Ries Jensen
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Laura Bach Quotes

No quotes added for this person