Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Miguel Rellán


Mostly Credited As: Miguel Rellán
Birth Name: Miguel Ángel Rellán García
Date Of Birth: November 07, 1943 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: Morocco
Birth Place: Tetuan
Height: 6' 0 " (1.82 m)





TV Appearances

La Regenta (1995)As: Frígilis
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Miguel Rellán Quotes

No quotes added for this person