Login or register  
TV

Joseph Fuhr

Mostly Credited As: Joseph Fuhr
Birth Name: Joseph Andrew Armand Fuhr
Date Of Birth: April 26, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Denver, Colorado
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Joseph Fuhr



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Bones (2005) 
  The Master In The Slop 09x14: (Jan/24/2014) As Tim Levitt 

NCIS (2003) 
  Hereafter 10x15: (Feb/19/2013) As Marine Private First Class David Holland 

Shameless (US) (2011) 
  The American Dream 03x02: (Jan/20/2013) As Casper Duncan 

In Plain Sight (2008) 
  The Anti-Social Network 05x01: (Mar/16/2012) As Ivan Gunter / Ivan Rogers 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  True Genius 07x11: (Jan/18/2012) As Dan Feinberg, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joseph Fuhr Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..