Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Barry Schuler


Mostly Credited As: Barry Schuler
Birth Name: Barry Martin Schuler
Date Of Birth: September 07, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Jersey City, New Jersey

Barry Schuler




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Look (2010)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Barry Schuler Quotes

No quotes added for this person