Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Blanca De Garr


Mostly Credited As: Blanca De Garr
Birth Name: Blanca Elizabeth Garcia
Date Of Birth: April 20, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)





TV Appearances

Rags to Riches (1987)As: Patti
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Blanca De Garr Quotes

No quotes added for this person