Login or register  
TV

Katrina Edorsson

Mostly Credited As: Katrina Edorsson
Sometimes Credited As: Katrina Rainy Mae "Kat" Edorsson

Birth Name: Katrina Rainy Mae Edorsson
Date Of Birth: June 22, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orlando, Florida

Katrina Edorsson



TV Appearances

Survivor (2000)As: Kat - Timeshare Rep. / S24 - Tikiano tribe – 10th voted out – Day 33 – 7th Place & 6th Jury Member (S27 - 8th voted out Day 16 & sent to Redemption Island / 6th Duel Loser Day 17 - 14th Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katrina Edorsson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..