Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Max Schneider


Mostly Credited As: Max Schneider
Birth Name: Maxwell George Schneider
Date Of Birth: June 21, 1992 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Manhattan, New York City, New York
Height: 5' 7 ¾" (1.72 m)

Max Schneider




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Crisis (2014)As: Ian Martinez
How to Rock (2012)As: Zander
Episode Cast Credits 

Beauty and the Beast (2012) (2012) 
  Trapped 01x08: (Dec/06/2012) As Jake Riley 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Max Schneider Quotes

No quotes added for this person