Login or register  
TV

Halston Sage


Mostly Credited As: Halston Sage
Birth Name: Halston Jean Schrage
Date Of Birth: May 10, 1993 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Halston Sage




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Crisis (2014)As: Amber Fitch
How to Rock (2012)As: Grace
Episode Cast Credits 

Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures (2011) 
  Epic Crashers 01x15: (Mar/24/2012) As Heiress 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Halston Sage Quotes

No quotes added for this person