Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cam Natalie


Mostly Credited As: Cam Natalie
Sometimes Credited As: Camillo Natale
Cam Natale

Birth Name: Camillo Natalie
Date Of Birth: August 07, 1991 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Cam Natalie




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Strain (2014) 
  Night Zero 01x01: (Jul/13/2014) As Family Member #3, [Uncredited]

Outlaw Bikers (2012) 
  Fallen Angels 01x02: (Mar/14/2012) As John Bryce (as Camillo Natale) 

The Firm (2012) 
  Chapter Four 01x04: (Jan/19/2012) As Sal 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/08/2012) As Sal 

Tarzan (2003) (2003) 
  Rules of Engagement 01x04: (Oct/26/2003) As Foreman (as Camillo Natale), [Co-Guest Stars]

Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye (2002) 
  Billy the Kid (aka: Question Mark) 01x19: (May/18/2003) As Donnie Feragamo (as Cam Natale) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cam Natalie Quotes

No quotes added for this person