Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jazzy


Mostly Credited As: Jazzy
Birth Name: Marlene Victoria Tackenberg
Date Of Birth: August 04, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Gelsenkirchen





TV Appearances

Ich bin ein Star - Holt mich hier raus! (2004)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jazzy Quotes

No quotes added for this person