TV

Nicole Lyn


Mostly Credited As: Nicole Lyn
Birth Name: Nicole Stephanie Danielle Lyn
Date Of Birth: February 24, 1978 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Brampton, Ontario
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Nicole Lyn




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Student Bodies (1997)As: Emily Roberts
Episode Cast Credits 

The L Word (2004) 
  Loyal and True 05x12: (Mar/23/2008) As Vanessa, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Loyal and True 05x12: (Mar/23/2008) As Vanessa, [Co-Guest Stars]

Psych (2006) 
  From Earth to Starbucks 01x10: (Jan/26/2007) As Jessica 
  From Earth to Starbucks 01x10: (Jan/26/2007) As Jessica 

Half & Half (2002) 
  The Big Employee Benefits Episode 02x20: (Apr/26/2004) As Stephanie Seymour 
  The Big Employee Benefits Episode 02x20: (Apr/26/2004) As Stephanie Seymour 
  The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode 01x17: (Mar/17/2003) As Stephanie Seymour 
  The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode 01x17: (Mar/17/2003) As Stephanie Seymour 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Guns Not Butter 04x12: (Jan/08/2003) As Stacy 
  Guns Not Butter 04x12: (Jan/08/2003) As Stacy 
  Debate Camp 04x05: (Oct/16/2002) As Intern 
  Debate Camp 04x05: (Oct/16/2002) As Intern 

Are You Afraid of the Dark? (1992) 
  The Tale of the Dream Machine 02x05: (Jul/17/1993) As Jennifer 
  The Tale of the Dream Machine 02x05: (Jul/17/1993) As Jennifer 

Andy Richter Controls the Universe (2002) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Amber 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Amber 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nicole Lyn Quotes

No quotes added for this person