TV

Chantal Nobel


Mostly Credited As: Chantal Nobel
Birth Name: Chantal Denise Bonneau-Loisel
Date Of Birth: November 23, 1948 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Haute Normandie

Chantal Nobel




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chantal Nobel Quotes

No quotes added for this person