Login or register  
TV

Pierre Hatet

Mostly Credited As: Pierre Hatet
Birth Name: Pierre Marius Alfred Hatet
Date Of Birth: April 20, 1930 (Age 84)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Auffay, Haute-Normandie

Pierre Hatet



TV Appearances

Châteauvallon (1985)As: Jean-Jacques Berg
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pierre Hatet Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..