TV

Chloë Annett


Mostly Credited As: Chloë Annett
Sometimes Credited As: Chloe Annette

Birth Name: Chloë Victoria Annett
Date Of Birth: July 25, 1971 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Chloë Annett




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Crime Traveller (1997)As: Holly Turner
Red Dwarf (1988)As: Kochanski (S07-)
Episode Cast Credits 

Holby City (1999) 
  No Apologies 16x31: (May/13/2014) As Pat Lang 
  No Apologies 16x31: (May/13/2014) As Pat Lang 

Red Dwarf (1988) 
  Back to Earth (3) 09x03: (Apr/12/2009) As Kochanski 

Casualty (1986) 
  Passions and Convictions 18x23: (Feb/07/2004) As Linda Roles 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As April Halliwell 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As April Halliwell 

Doctors (2000) 
  Stealing Booty 03x14: (Mar/21/2002) As Joanna Hepworth 

Cadfael (1994) 
  The Devil's Novice 02x02: (Aug/18/1996) As Rosanna 
  The Devil's Novice 02x02: (Aug/18/1996) As Rosanna 

Jeeves and Wooster (1990) 
  Right Ho, Jeeves 03x04: (Apr/19/1992) As Gertrude Winkworth 
  Right Ho, Jeeves 03x04: (Apr/19/1992) As Gertrude Winkworth 

Space Cadets (1997) (1997) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chloë Annett Quotes

No quotes added for this person