Login or register  
TV

Chloe Annett

Mostly Credited As: Chloe Annett
Sometimes Credited As: Chloe Annette

Birth Name: Chloƫ Victoria Annett
Date Of Birth: July 25, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Chloe Annett



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Crime Traveller (1997)As: Holly Turner
Doctor At The Top (1991)As: Rebecca Stuart-Clark
Red Dwarf (1988)As: Kochanski (S07-)
Episode Cast Credits 

Holby City (1999) 
  No Apologies 16x31: (May/13/2014) As Pat Lang 

Casualty (1986) 
  Hero Syndrome 26x20: (Jan/28/2012) As April Halliwell 
  Passions And Convictions 18x23: (Feb/07/2004) As Linda Roles 

Red Dwarf (1988) 
  Back to Earth (3) 09x03: (Apr/12/2009) As Kochanski 

Doctors (2000) 
  Stealing Booty 03x14: (Mar/21/2002) As Joanna Hepworth 

Space Cadets (1997) (1997) 
  Vulcans vs. Klingons 01x10: (Sep/16/1997) As Herself 

Cadfael (1994) 
  The Devil's Novice 02x02: (Aug/18/1996) As Rosanna 

Jeeves and Wooster (1990) 
  Right Ho, Jeeves 03x04: (Apr/19/1992) As Gertrude Winkworth 

The Ruth Rendell Mysteries (1987) 
  An Unkindness of Ravens 03x03: (Nov/11/1990) As Jane Gardner 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chloe Annett Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news