Login or register  
TV

Billy Wirth

Mostly Credited As: Billy Wirth
Birth Name: William E. Wirth
Date Of Birth: June 23, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Billy Wirth



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Children of the Dust (1995)As: Corby/White Wolf
Red Shoe Diaries (1992)As: Thomas K Butler
American Gladiators (1989) (1989)As: Himself (1989 - 1990)
Nothing In Common (1987)As: Joey D.
Episode Cast Credits 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  Special Master Part Two 03x19: (Jan/12/2015) As Stroh Target, [Co-Guest Stars]

Chicago PD (2014) 
  A Beautiful Friendship 01x15: (May/21/2014) As Charlie Pugliese 
  The Docks 01x14: (May/14/2014) As Charlie Pugliese 
  My Way 01x13: (May/07/2014) As Charlie Pugliese 

Charmed (1998) 
  The Witch Is Back 01x09: (Dec/16/1998) As Matthew Tate 

Tales from the Crypt (1989) 
  Split Second 03x11: (Aug/07/1991) As Ted Morgan 

Wiseguy (1987) 
  Hip Hop on the Gravy Train 02x17: (Apr/12/1989) As Eddie Tempest 
  High Dollar Bop 02x16: (Apr/05/1989) As Eddie Tempest 
  The Rip-Off Stick 02x15: (Mar/22/1989) As Eddie Tempest 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Billy Wirth Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..