Login or register  
TV

Greg Bryk

Mostly Credited As: Greg Bryk
Birth Name: Gregory Michael Bryk
Date Of Birth: 1972
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Winnipeg, Manitoba
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Greg Bryk



Greg Bryk
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Book of Negroes (2015)As: Robinson Appleby
Bitten (2014)As: Jeremy Danvers
XIII: The Series (2011)As: Colonel Amos
XIII: The Conspiracy (2008)As: Colonel Amos
ReGenesis (2004)As: Weston Field
Episode Cast Credits 

Reign (2013) 
  Inquisition 01x11: (Feb/06/2014) As Viscount Richard Delacroix 

Match Game (CA) (2012) 
  Season 2, Episode 20 02x20: (Sep/27/2013) As Himself 
  Season 2, Episode 19 02x19: (Sep/26/2013) As Himself 
  Season 2, Episode 18 02x18: (Sep/25/2013) As Himself 
  Season 2, Episode 17 02x17: (Sep/24/2013) As Himself 

Nikita (2010) 
  High-Value Target 03x20: (May/03/2013) As Karl Jaeger 

Transporter: The Series (2012) 
  12 Hours 01x11: (Mar/08/2013) As Carson Bernhardt 

Cracked (2013) 
  The Thump Parade 01x08: (Feb/26/2013) As Vincent Kray 

Rookie Blue (2010) 
  I Never 03x13: (Sep/06/2012) As Jon Grey 
  The First Day of the Rest of Your Life 03x01: (May/24/2012) As Jon Grey 

Lost Girl (2010) 
  Lachlan's Gambit 02x20: (Mar/18/2012) As Cleasby 

Covert Affairs (2010) 
  Letter Never Sent 02x16: (Dec/06/2011) As Nils Crofft (Killing Man) 

Combat Hospital (2011) 
  Hells Bells 01x05: (Jul/19/2011) As Master Sgt. Edward Farringdon 

Happy Town (2010) 
  Slight of Hand 01x04: (Jun/02/2010) As Dr. Pete, [Co-Guest Stars]
  I Came to Haplin for the Waters 01x02: (May/05/2010) As Dr. Pete, [Co-Guest Stars]
  In This Home on Ice 01x01: (Apr/28/2010) As Dr. Pete, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Bridge (2010) 
  Brown Sugar 01x08: (Apr/16/2010) As Dom Furillo 

Flashpoint (2008) 
  Just a Man 02x16: (Oct/09/2009) As Sloan Keller 

The Listener (2009) 
  I'm An Adult Now 01x01: (Jun/03/2009) As Henderson 

The Dresden Files (2007) 
  Storm Front 01x08: (Mar/18/2007) As Tommy Thom 

Mutant X (2001) 
  In the Presence of Mine Enemies 01x08: (Nov/24/2001) As Ledeker 

Relic Hunter (1999) 
  Possessed 01x20: (May/13/2000) As Matt 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Greg Bryk Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news