Login or register  
TV

Ethan James

Mostly Credited As: Ethan James
Birth Name: Ralph Burns Kellogg
Date Of Birth: August 02, 1946 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pasadena, California
Date Of Death: June 19, 2003




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Freddy's Nightmares (1988)• Composer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ethan James Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..