TV

Ashlee Füss


Mostly Credited As: Ashlee Füss
Birth Name: Ashlee Armella Füss
Date Of Birth: September 06, 1994 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Paul, Minnesota
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Ashlee Füss




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  All Eyez on Me 12x13: (Mar/10/2016) As Lisa Wilcox 
  All Eyez on Me 12x13: (Mar/10/2016) As Lisa Wilcox 

Chasing Life (2014) 
  Life of Brenna 02x03: (Jul/20/2015) As Fiona, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Life of Brenna 02x03: (Jul/20/2015) As Fiona, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Fosters (2013) (2013) 
  Not That Kind of Girl 02x20: (Mar/16/2015) As April 
  Not That Kind of Girl 02x20: (Mar/16/2015) As April 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As April 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As April 

The Middle (2009) 
  The College Tour 06x08: (Dec/03/2014) As Maddie 

Jennifer Falls (2014) 
  Triangle 01x03: (Jun/18/2014) As Dahlia 
  Triangle 01x03: (Jun/18/2014) As Dahlia 

NCIS (2003) 
  Revenge 10x22: (Apr/30/2013) As Teenaged Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]

The New Normal (2012) 
  Obama Mama 01x04: (Sep/25/2012) As Young Jane, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Closing Time 07x14: (Feb/15/2012) As Michelle Green, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Closing Time 07x14: (Feb/15/2012) As Michelle Green, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ashlee Füss Quotes

No quotes added for this person