Login or register  
TV

Cheryl Chase

Mostly Credited As: Cheryl Chase
Birth Name: Cheryl Hudock
Date Of Birth: December 25, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Manville, New Jersey

Cheryl Chase



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ren and Stimpy Adult Party Cartoon (2003)As: Various -- [Voice]
All Grown Up (2001)As: Angelica Pickles -- [Voice]
The Number Crew (1998)As: Fzz (S01 - S02) -- [Voice]
Rugrats (1991)As: Angelica C. Pickles -- [Voice]
The Ren and Stimpy Show (1991)As: Various (S01-S03) -- [Voice]
Angelica and Susie's School DazeAs: Angelica C. Pickles -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Random Cartoons (2008) 
  Hornswiggle 01x12: (Dec/20/2008) Voiced  Nurse, [Starring Roles]

Ren and Stimpy Adult Party Cartoon (2003) 
  Ren Seeks Help 01x03: (Jul/03/2003) Voiced  Ren's Mom 

Rugrats (1991) 
  Fountain Of Youth / Kimi Takes The Cake 09x06: (Oct/05/2002) Voiced  Goth Teen, [Featuring]
  Chuckerfly / Angelica's Twin 06x02: (Nov/23/1998) Voiced  Ballina, [Featuring]
  The Alien / Mr. Clean 03x20: (Mar/06/1994) Voiced  Germ, [Featuring]
  Down The Drain / Let Them Eat Cake 02x19: (Feb/07/1993) Voiced  Wedding Assistant, [Featuring]

Dragon Ball (1986) 
  Mystical Adventure (Feb/27/2001) Voiced  Squeeker (Puar ) (Harmony Gold Dub) 

The Ren and Stimpy Show (1991) 
  Marooned / Untamed World 01x06: (Dec/15/1991) Voiced  the sexy chihuahua 
  Fire Dogs / Stimpy's Storybook Land: The Littlest Giant 01x05: (Sep/01/1991) Voiced  The Baby 
  Space Madness / The Boy Who Cried "Rat!" 01x04: (Aug/25/1991) Voiced  The Wife 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Ren and Stimpy Show (1991)• Script Supervisor (1991-1992)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cheryl Chase Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..