Login or register  
TV

Annaleigh Ashford


Mostly Credited As: Annaleigh Ashford
Birth Name: Annaleigh Swanson
Date Of Birth: June 25, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Denver, Colorado

Annaleigh Ashford




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Masters of Sex (2013)As: Betty DiMatteo (Season 2, recurring previously)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Ray Liotta, Annaleigh Ashford 11x01: (Sep/01/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  October Surprise 15x06: (Oct/23/2013) As Lindsay Anderson 

Masters of Sex (2013) 
  Standard Deviation 01x03: (Oct/13/2013) As Betty DiMello 
  Race to Space 01x02: (Oct/06/2013) As Betty DiMello 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/29/2013) As Betty DiMello 

Made in Jersey (2012) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/28/2012) As Jackie 

Nurse Jackie (2009) 
  Kettle-Kettle-Black-Black 04x01: (Apr/08/2012) As Cori, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Big C (2010) 
  Cats and Dogs 02x05: (Jul/25/2011) As Chloe 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Annaleigh Ashford Quotes

No quotes added for this person