Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lieutenant General Archie Old


Mostly Credited As: Lieutenant General Archie Old
Birth Name: Archie J. Old
Date Of Birth: August 01, 1906 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Farmersville, Texas
Date Of Death: March 24, 1984

Lieutenant General Archie Old




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Twelve O'Clock High (1964) 
  Massacre 03x02: (Sep/16/1966) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lieutenant General Archie Old Quotes

No quotes added for this person