Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Carlos De La Fuente


Mostly Credited As: Carlos De La Fuente
Birth Name: Carlos Alfonso Muñoz
Date Of Birth: 1937
Country Of Birth: Colombia
Birth Place: Bogota

Carlos De La Fuente




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dejémonos de Vainas (1984)As: Juan Ramón Vargas Sampedro (1986-1998)
Episode Cast Credits 

Don Chinche (1982) 
  The Partners Travel to Huila - Part 2 02x23: (Jun/06/1983) As Roncancio 
  The Partners Travel to Huila - Part 1 02x22: (May/30/1983) As Roncancio 
  While the Cat's Away, The Mouse Will Play 02x21: (May/23/1983) As Roncancio 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carlos De La Fuente Quotes

No quotes added for this person