Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Toby Levins


Mostly Credited As: Toby Levins
Birth Name: Tobias Levins
Date Of Birth: June 10, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Adelaide
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Toby Levins




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wayward Pines (2015) 
  The Friendliest Place on Earth 01x08: (Jul/09/2015) As Alan, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Betrayal 01x07: (Jul/02/2015) As Alan, [Co-Guest Stars]

UnREAL (2015) 
  Wife 01x04: (Jun/22/2015) As Kip (credited as additional guest-star) 

The 100 (2014) 
  Blood Must Have Blood Pt. 2 02x16: (Mar/11/2015) As Carl Emerson 
  Blood Must Have Blood Pt. 1 02x15: (Mar/04/2015) As Carl Emerson 
  Bodyguard of Lies 02x14: (Feb/25/2015) As Carl Emerson 
  Resurrection 02x13: (Feb/18/2015) As Carl Emerson 

Once Upon A Time In Wonderland (2013) 
  And They Lived... 01x13: (Apr/03/2014) As Sentry, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Tomorrow People (US) (2013) 
  Smoke and Mirrors 01x18: (Mar/31/2014) As Commander, [Co-Guest Stars]

Motive (2013) 
  Deception 02x04: (Mar/27/2014) As John Robinson, [Co-Guest Stars]

Almost Human (2013) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Nov/17/2013) As Detective Pete Vogel, [Co-Guest Stars]

King & Maxwell (2013) 
  Loved Ones 01x05: (Jul/08/2013) As Jerry Stone, [Co-Guest Stars]

Psych (2006) 
  Cirque du Soul 07x06: (Apr/03/2013) As Leonardo 

True Justice (2012) 
  Dead Drop 02x10: (Mar/08/2013) As SADM #3, [Co-Guest Stars]

Once Upon a Time (2011) 
  Manhattan 02x14: (Feb/17/2013) As Sergeant, [Co-Guest Stars]

Battlestar Galactica: Blood & Chrome (2013) 
  Blood & Chrome 01x01: (Feb/10/2013) As Pilot Sandman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Supernatural (2005) 
  The Born-Again Identity 07x17: (Mar/23/2012) As Demon Security Guard #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Fringe (2008) 
  Forced Perspective 04x10: (Jan/27/2012) As Bomb Tech, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Toby Levins Quotes

No quotes added for this person