Login or register  
TV

Jay McGraw

Mostly Credited As: Jay McGraw
Birth Name: Jay Phillip McGraw
Date Of Birth: September 12, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wichita County, Texas

Jay McGraw



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Renovate My Family (2004)As: Host
Episode Cast Credits 

Good Day Live (2001) 
  Jay mcGraw 03x103: (Jan/28/2004) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Divorce Wars (2007)• Executive Producer
Decision House (2007)• Executive Producer
The Doctors (2008) (2008)• Executive Producer
The Test (2013) (2013)• Executive Producer
The Marriage Test (2013)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jay McGraw Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..