Login or register  
TV

Eliza Bennett

Mostly Credited As: Eliza Bennett
Sometimes Credited As: Eliza L. Bennett

Birth Name: Eliza Hope Bennett
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1992 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Reading, Berkshire, England
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Eliza Bennett



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Rescue Me (UK) (2002)As: Natasha Bell
Episode Cast Credits 

Broadchurch (2013) 
  Series 2, Episode 8 02x08: (Feb/23/2015) As Lisa Newbery 
  Series 2, Episode 6 02x06: (Feb/09/2015) As Lisa Newbery 
  Series 2, Episode 5 02x05: (Feb/02/2015) As Lisa Newbery 
  Series 2, Episode 3 02x03: (Jan/19/2015) As Lisa Newbery 

Peep Show (2003) 
  Seasonal Beatings 07x05: (Dec/24/2010) As Sarah 
  The Party 06x05: (Oct/16/2009) As Sarah 
  Sistering 03x04: (Dec/02/2005) As Sarah 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eliza Bennett Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..