Login or register  
TV

Tamla Kari


Mostly Credited As: Tamla Kari
Birth Name: Tamla Kari Cummins
Date Of Birth: July 27, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Coventry, West Midlands, England

Tamla Kari




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Musketeers (2014)As: Constance Bonacieux
The Job Lot (2013)As: Danielle
Cuckoo (2012) (2012)As: Rachel (Series 1)
Episode Cast Credits 

Silk (2011) 
  Series 2, Episode 3 02x03: (May/29/2012) As Izzy Calvin 

Being Human (UK) (2008) 
  Being Human 1955 04x02: (Feb/12/2012) As Pearl 
  Eve of the War 04x01: (Feb/05/2012) As Pearl 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tamla Kari Quotes

No quotes added for this person