Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chin Han


Mostly Credited As: Chin Han
Sometimes Credited As: Chin-han Ng

Birth Name: Ng Chin Han
Date Of Birth: November 27, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Singapore
Birth Place: Singapore
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Chin Han




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Spoils Before Dying (2015)As: Salizar Vasquez DeLeon
Marco Polo (2014) (2014)As: Jia Sidao
Serangoon Road (2013)As: Kay Song
The Sixth Gun (2013)As: Chow
Episode Cast Credits 

The Blacklist (2013) 
  Wujing 01x03: (Oct/07/2013) As Wujing 

Arrow (2012) 
  The Undertaking 01x21: (May/01/2013) As Frank Chen 
  Salvation 01x18: (Mar/27/2013) As Frank Chen 
  Dead to Rights 01x16: (Feb/27/2013) As Frank Chen 
  Dodger 01x15: (Feb/20/2013) As Frank Chen 

Last Resort (2012) 
  Controlled Flight Into Terrain 01x13: (Jan/24/2013) As Zheng Li (Chinese Ambassador) 
  The Pointy End of the Spear 01x12: (Jan/17/2013) As Zheng Li (Chinese ambassador) 
  Damn the Torpedoes 01x11: (Jan/10/2013) As Zheng Li (Chinese envoy) 
  Blue Water 01x10: (Dec/13/2012) As Zheng Li (Chinese envoy) 

Fringe (2008) 
  Making Angels 04x11: (Feb/03/2012) As Neil 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chin Han Quotes

No quotes added for this person