Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jaime Botero Gomez


Mostly Credited As: Jaime Botero Gomez
Birth Name: Jaime Botero Gómez
Date Of Birth: 1930
Country Of Birth: Colombia
Birth Place: Rionegro (Antioquia)
Date Of Death: February 04, 1994
Cause Of Death: Internal bleeding

Jaime Botero Gomez




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Don Chinche (1982) 
  A Very Special Christmas Novena 04x39: (Dec/22/1985) As Chucho the pawnbroker 
  The Hair Dryer - Part 1 04x31: (Aug/18/1985) As Chucho the pawnbroker 
  Office for an Attorney 03x38: (Oct/14/1984) As Chucho the pawnbroker 
  Counterfeit Part 2 03x35: (Sep/23/1984) As Chucho the pawnshop dealer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jaime Botero Gomez Quotes

No quotes added for this person