Login or register  
TV

Dave Annable

Mostly Credited As: Dave Annable
Birth Name: David Rodman Annable
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Suffern, New York
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Dave Annable



Dave Annable Dave Annable Dave Annable Dave Annable Dave Annable
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Red Band Society (2014)As: Dr. William McAndrew
Joe, Joe, & Jane (2013)As: Joe Dougan
666 Park Avenue (2012)As: Henry Martin
Brothers & Sisters (2006)As: Justin Walker
Reunion (2005)As: Aaron Lewis
Episode Cast Credits 

The Queen Latifah Show (2013) 
  Julie Chen, Aisha Tyler, Dave Annable 02x39: (Nov/06/2014) As Himself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Reba McEntire, Dave Annable 05x153: (Sep/22/2009) As Himself 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Julia Louis Dreyfus, Dave Annable, Julianne Hough 06x156: (Nov/12/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Amy Poehler, Dave Annable, M. Ward 14x140: (May/17/2007) As Himself 

The View (1997) 
  Dave Annable, Balthazar Getty, Kathy Griffin, Avril Lavigne, Sara Ramirez 10x171: (May/16/2007) As Himself 

The Megan Mullally Show (2006) 
  Natalie Cole, Craig Bierko, Dave Annable, Blaine Zuckerman 01x71: (Jan/09/2007) As Himself 

Third Watch (1999) 
  Firestarter 04x07: (Nov/11/2002) As Doug Maple Jr. 

Ben and Kate (2012) 
  Ethics 101 01x16: (Unaired) As Greg, [Special Guest Stars]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dave Annable Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..