TV

Michael Nyqvist


Mostly Credited As: Michael Nyqvist
Birth Name: Rolf Åke Mikael Nyqvist
Date Of Birth: November 08, 1960 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Stockholm, Stockholms län
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Michael Nyqvist




TV Appearances

100 Code (2015)As: Detective Mikael Eklund
Kennedy's Brain (2013)As: Lars Hakansson
Zero Hour (2013) (2013)As: White Vincent
Millennium (SWE) (2010)As: Mikael Blomkvist
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Nyqvist Quotes

No quotes added for this person