Login or register  
TV

Anders Hatlo


Mostly Credited As: Anders Hatlo
Birth Name: Anders Cristian Hatlo
Date Of Birth: August 17, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: Norway
Birth Place: Norway





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Mot I Brøstet (1993) 
  Radiofantomet 06x01: (Oct/16/1995) As Klaus 
  I Reklamens Makt 03x13: (Apr/25/1994) As Smestad 
  Til Arbeid Og Fest 03x02: (Nov/22/1993) As Smestad 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anders Hatlo Quotes

No quotes added for this person