Login or register  
TV

Wu Lyf

Mostly Credited As: Wu Lyf
Birth Name: World Unite Lucifer Youth Foundation
Date Of Birth: 2008
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Manchester, England

Wu Lyf



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Brian Williams, WU LYF 19x67: (Jan/04/2012) As Themselves, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wu Lyf Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..