Login or register  
TV

Jon Huntsman

Mostly Credited As: Jon Huntsman
Birth Name: Jon Meade Huntsman, Jr.
Date Of Birth: March 26, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Palo Alto, California

Jon Huntsman



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Charlie Rose (1991) 
  Protest in Hong Kong; Ebola 23x277: (Oct/01/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Nancy Pelosi, Andrea Mitchell, Haley Barbour, Jon Huntsman, Jerry Seinfeld 12x26: (Sep/12/2014) As Himself 

The Colbert Report (2005) 
  Jon Huntsman 08x107: (Aug/30/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Jon Huntsman 07x133: (Oct/24/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Chelsea Handler, Jon Huntsman, 2Cellos 20x20: (Feb/07/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Jon Huntsman, J. Cole 19x63: (Dec/21/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jon Huntsman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...