Login or register  
TV

Blair Herter


Mostly Credited As: Blair Herter
Birth Name: Blair Joseph Herter
Date Of Birth: June 23, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Scott, Louisiana

Blair Herter




TV Appearances

Jump City: Seattle (2011)As: Himself (Co-Host)
American Ninja Warrior (2009)As: Himself (Co-Host S01)
Attack Of The Show! (2005)As: Himself (Correspondent 2007-2013)
The Challenge (1998)As: Himself (S06 - Eleventh Eliminated)
X-Play (1998)As: Himself (Co - Host - 2008 - present)
Road Rules (1995)As: Himself (S10: The Quest)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Blair Herter Quotes

No quotes added for this person