Login or register  
TV

Rut Tellefsen

Mostly Credited As: Rut Tellefsen
Birth Name: Rut Fredriksen
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1930 (Age 84)
Country Of Birth: Norway
Birth Place: Malvik




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Mot I Brøstet (1993) 
  Den Store Eldretreffen 07x22: (May/05/1997) As Mrs. Wolf 
  I Vranglås 07x11: (Feb/24/1997) As Mrs. Wolf 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rut Tellefsen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..