Login or register  
TV

David Rainey

Mostly Credited As: David Rainey
Sometimes Credited As: Puck

Birth Name: David Edward Rainey
Date Of Birth: July 18, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California

David Rainey



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Challenge (1998)As: Himself (S06 - Walked)
The Real World (1992)As: Puck (S03-San Fransisco)
Episode Cast Credits 

The New Tom Green Show (2003) 
  Episode 10 01x10: (Jul/04/2003) As Himself 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Causa Mortis 07x01: (Sep/18/1996) As Assistant M.E. 
  Charm City (1) 06x13: (Feb/07/1996) As Richard Howard 
Latest news

'Real World' star now a jailbird Nov/25/2012

All news
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Rainey Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..