Login or register  
TV

Georges Marchal

Mostly Credited As: Georges Marchal
Birth Name: Georges Louis Marchal
Date Of Birth: January 10, 1920 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Nancy, Meurthe-et-Moselle
Date Of Death: November 28, 1997
Cause Of Death: long illness (Maurens, Aquitaine)
Height: 5' 9 " (1.75 m)

Georges Marchal



TV Appearances

Châteauvallon (1985)As: Gilbert Bossis
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Georges Marchal Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..