Login or register  
TV

Anne Krigsvoll


Mostly Credited As: Anne Krigsvoll
Birth Name: Anne Katharine Krigsvoll
Date Of Birth: February 04, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: Norway
Birth Place: Trondheim

Anne Krigsvoll




TV Appearances

Lilyhammer (2012)As: Laila Hovland
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anne Krigsvoll Quotes

No quotes added for this person