Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Peter Wragg


Mostly Credited As: Peter Wragg
Birth Name: Peter Howard Wragg
Date Of Birth: December 13, 1946 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Buckinghamshire, England
Date Of Death: April 15, 2012





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Bottom (1991)• Visual Effects Designer
Casualty (1986)• Visual Effects
• Visual Effects Designer
Filthy, Rich and Catflap (1987)• Visual Effects Designer
Red Dwarf (1988)• Visual Effects Designer
• Visual Effects Design

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Peter Wragg Quotes

No quotes added for this person