TV

Julian Assange


Mostly Credited As: Julian Assange
Birth Name: Julian Paul Assange
Date Of Birth: July 03, 1971 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Townsville, Queensland
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Julian Assange




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The World Tomorrow (2012)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Horizon (1964) 
  Inside the Dark Web 53x13: (Sep/03/2014) As Himself 
  Inside the Dark Web 53x13: (Sep/03/2014) As Himself 

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julian Assange Quotes

No quotes added for this person