Login or register  
TV

Chase Masterson

Mostly Credited As: Chase Masterson
Sometimes Credited As: Christie Carafano

Birth Name: Christianne Carafano
Date Of Birth: February 26, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Colorado Springs, Colorado
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Chase Masterson



Chase Masterson
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Flash (2014) 
  The Nuclear Man 01x13: (Feb/10/2015) As Sherry 

Presidio Med (2002) 
  Secrets 01x05: (Oct/16/2002) As Caroline Franklin 

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) 
  The Dogs of War 07x24: (May/26/1999) As Leeta 
  The Emperor's New Cloak 07x12: (Feb/03/1999) As Mirror Leeta 
  It's Only a Paper Moon 07x10: (Dec/30/1998) As Leeta 
  Take Me Out to the Holosuite 07x04: (Oct/21/1998) As Leeta 

Sliders (1995) 
  Season's Greedings 03x12: (Dec/20/1996) As Kelly Welles 

ER (1994) 
  Hell and High Water 02x07: (Nov/09/1995) As Mrs. Phillips 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chase Masterson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...