Login or register  
TV

Sheila D Baker

Mostly Credited As: Sheila D Baker
Birth Name: Sheila Diane Baker
Date Of Birth: January 15, 1945 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Sheila D Baker



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour: The Series (2010) 
  Lights Out 01x19: (Apr/23/2011) As Old Ghost Woman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sheila D Baker Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..